Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1SAMANTHA SHORTACOCKS GREEN118187170475
2ABBI COLLETTACOCKS GREEN127117175419
3ABIGAIL STANTONACOCKS GREEN99137164400
4MADISON BEHANACOCKS GREEN126125121372
5JOSEPH BARTONACOCKS GREEN108112115335
6MATTHEW HARKNESSACOCKS GREEN97110107314
7AIDEN BEETACOCKS GREEN10394100297
8KAYLEIGH REILLYACOCKS GREEN10886100294