Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT212197203612
2ANDRE DHILLONAIRPORT192146187525
3JOE JAMISONAIRPORT146138128412
4SAMUEL McCORMICKAIRPORT167111113391
5JOSH MANNAIRPORT147123115385
6LIVETA NOMGAUDEAIRPORT1769797370
7CHRISTOPHER BESTAIRPORT13414586365
8IZYAAN LALJEEAIRPORT10284131317
9BRADLEY BESTAIRPORT69100127296
10OLIVER ROGERSAIRPORT11211167290