All Events   
- S -- D -- T -- Total -
1AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT6126916021905
2ANDRE DHILLONAIRPORT5255434191487
3SAMUEL McCORMICKAIRPORT3915244351350
4JOSH MANNAIRPORT3854523661203
5LIVETA NOMGAUDEAIRPORT3703914011162
6JOE JAMISONAIRPORT4123483861146
7CHRISTOPHER BESTAIRPORT3653543551074
8OLIVER ROGERSAIRPORT290338320948
9IZYAAN LALJEEAIRPORT317325299941
10BRADLEY BESTAIRPORT296309310915