Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1ADAM BANKSWALLASEY215279201695
2AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT196269224689
3CALLUM CARVERMANCHESTER224192222638
4LEWIS GRAHAMEXCEL SUNDERLAND204197235636
5JOE PHELANBROMBOROUGH156233222611
6HARRY MEYERSKETTERING192223190605
7CASPAR MACLEODTOLWORTH178210196584
8KIRAN AKEHURSTHORSHAM221190170581
9ALEX McCARTHYBARNSLEY181158225564
=JAMIE REESHAVANT169176219564
10KYLE ATKINSONMANCHESTER193195169557
11ROBBIE BOWDENTOLWORTH200143210553
12HARRY BARDELLNUNEATON VIPERS226201117544
13SONNY ROWLANDKETTERING172174189535
14THOMAS REDMANCHESTERFIELD SPIRES189164177530
15JOSH BUCKETTHAVANT189140197526
16CHRIS HUTTWALLASEY181136200517
17MICHAEL CARTERNUNEATON VIPERS137160214511
18CONNOR MUDGELIVERPOOL163184161508
19DANIEL CANHAMHORSHAM183143176502
20LEWIS JOHNSONHAVANT151170180501
21TOM SNOOKWORTHING133181176490
22BLAKE SMITHMANCHESTER141161180482
23TOBY SEXTONDUNSTABLE121168191480
24THOMAS JOHNSONSHIPLEY120188167475
25HAYDEN HEWITTDUNSTABLE157155162474
26DANIEL WALLTOLWORTH142154168464
27KIERAN PIPERDUNSTABLE153171129453
28ALEXANDER HARRISNUNEATON VIPERS132154161447
29JACK FARRONBROMBOROUGH143184116443
30BEN WHITELEYHORSHAM152122162436
31JACOB BOOTHSHIPLEY113126190429
32JOE PHILBEYTOLWORTH137161129427
33HUGO GIBBSGRANTHAM146133142421
34JASON YOUDANSHIPLEY113191108412
35EWAN BISCOETHE REC103160129392
36LUCA KIGHTLEYWELLINGBOROUGH131121127379
37DANIEL BRIDGEBROMBOROUGH112119146377
38KYLE WATKINSONCHESTERFIELD SPIRES120129119368
39KARL FOXALLHORSHAM15011996365
40TYLER BELFITTBARNSLEY12499107330
41ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLERFARNBOROUGH JETS0000
=ALYX GOLDTHORPHOLLYWOOD LEEDS0000
=ASHLEY WILSONSOUTHAMPTON0000
=BAILEY ROFFCLIFTONVILLE0000
=BEN EDWARDSSOUTHAMPTON0000
=BRANDON FIGGPOOLE0000
=CEIAN HARRON-JONESWASHINGTON0000
=CONNOR ROBINSONHOLLYWOOD LEEDS0000
=DECLAN SIMONSSHIPLEY0000
=HAYDEN BAXTERCLIFTONVILLE0000
=JAKE RIVERSMADISON HEIGHTS0000
=JAMIE GROOMROMFORD0000
=JOSHUA GREENGRASSFARNBOROUGH JETS0000
=JUSTIN LAYBOURNWASHINGTON0000
=LUKE HARRIESHOLLYWOOD LEEDS0000
=MAVERICK HARRISONSOUTHAMPTON0000
=PIOTR FEJDYCHROMFORD0000