Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1ALEX McCARTHYBARNSLEY215223224662
2TOBY SEXTONDUNSTABLE215232190637
3LIAM KELKNUNEATON VIPERS243198190631
4THOMAS NICHOLLSDUNSTABLE205244181630
5ROBBIE BOWDENNEWBURY207209210626
6JAMES ROBERTSNUNEATON VIPERS203209212624
7AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT212197203612
8LEWIS JOHNSONHAVANT167188245600
9MITCHELL OLIVER-KERRROMFORD182212199593
10ROBERT ABBOTTWHITSTABLE236170184590
11JAMIE REESHAVANT182189214585
12DOMINIC CHAPMANDUNSTABLE234159191584
13CHARLIE WOOLLARDROMFORD182209187578
=KI LEIGHFIELDDUNSTABLE165219194578
14JOE PHELANBROMBOROUGH160224190574
15DANIEL O'KELLYROMFORD160210195565
16DANNY GROOMROMFORD169192199560
17JAMIE GROOMROMFORD181185192558
18JACK FARRONBROMBOROUGH149168236553
19JAY GOODWINNUNEATON VIPERS153220179552
20BEN EDWARDSMILLBROOK188155203546
21LEWIS BURBIDGECRAWLEY179193169541
22JACK PLAMPINCHESTERFIELD SPIRES201180159540
23JOHN WILLIAMSBROMBOROUGH207168164539
=MICHAEL MARGRAVEDUNSTABLE166140233539
24PIOTR FEJDYCHROMFORD173193171537
25THOMAS REDMANCHESTERFIELD SPIRES166187183536
26JOSEPH VAN VILSTERENCLIFTONVILLE157169205531
27HARRY MEYERSNEW YORK THUNDERBOWL187156181524
28KYLE ATKINSONPRESTON JUNIORS187170165522
29CONNALL MAIRCHESTERFIELD SPIRES167180173520
30JOSH SPEEDCLIFTONVILLE167174171512
31TOM SNOOKWORTHING161213137511
32LEWIS GRAHAMEXCEL YBC SUNDERLAND153199156508
33DANIEL SHINNBARNSLEY161212133506
=SAMUEL DUFFYBARNSLEY168199139506
34PERRY KINGSWELLMILLBROOK166185152503
35ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLERFARNBOROUGH JETS194124181499
36JOSH BUCKETTHAVANT162171165498
37EUAN STRICKLANDMILLBROOK166178140484
38JACK ELWELLCHESTERFIELD SPIRES170120188478
39BRANDON LEE WOODMANCHESTER200133144477
40CHRISTOPHER COLEFARNBOROUGH JETS156151166473
41REECE SANDERSBARNSLEY158125188471
42LUKE MITCHELLCRAWLEY154169141464
43ALEX WRIGHTCHESTERFIELD SPIRES125156182463
=BEN SYKESCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY120185158463
44KIRAN AKEHURSTEASTBOURNE144170147461
45JACOB BOOTHSHIPLEY128123200451
46ALEX PATESNORWICH125149176450
47JORDAN HARTDUNSTABLE147143157447
48KARL FOXALLEASTBOURNE138148157443
49ALEX MONETJERSEY131172138441
=JORDAN SIMPSONNORWICH191137113441
=JOSEPH LUCASBARNSLEY133141167441
50JAMIE DENGWORTHING153147138438
51LEE CHAPMANMADISON HEIGHTS146167124437
52JAKE RIVERSMADISON HEIGHTS147138148433
53KYLE WATKINSONCHESTERFIELD SPIRES160154111425
=SAM BLYDELONDON148108169425
54KENDAL PARVINPORTSMOUTH142147127416
55HARRY SULLIVANTOLWORTH118137159414
56THOMAS JOHNSONSHIPLEY113155138406
57JAMES WEBBPOOLE104130162396
58SCOTT DALLEYWORTHING147129119395
59MICHAEL CARTERNUNEATON VIPERS112112169393
60SAMUEL McCORMICKAIRPORT167111113391
61BEN BATCHELORCLIFTONVILLE143121126390
62DANIEL SMITHDUNSTABLE95122160377
63KIERAN PIPERDUNSTABLE107126143376
64ALYX GOLDTHORPHOLLYWOOD LEEDS121119135375
=JAY BUTLERNORWICH146114115375
65JAKE HICKFORDCLIFTONVILLE127102120349
66MAXWELL INGREYNORWICH132104108344
67REECE MESSENGERCRAWLEY12484105313