Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1KI LEIGHFIELDDUNSTABLE276212198686
2DANIEL O'KELLYROMFORD237235169641
3LUKE MALLETTMADISON HEIGHTS185199201585
4JACOB BROOKGRANTHAM158168254580
5THOMAS NICHOLLSDUNSTABLE171203203577
6DANIEL WHITELEYEASTBOURNE209165202576
7MICHAEL MARGRAVEDUNSTABLE264174137575
8XANDER PENNYSTROUD173188204565
9CHARLIE TAYLORHAVANT208172164544
10NATHAN LITTLEFARNBOROUGH JETS172186182540
11JACK KNAPMANCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY168190178536
12KYLE PAYTONMADISON HEIGHTS167151214532
=RHYS BEANWELLINGBOROUGH178166188532
13JACK ELWELLCHESTERFIELD SPIRES203172155530
14LUKE MITCHELLCRAWLEY181172173526
15JACK RUSTHARLOW176190157523
16DOMINIC CHAPMANDUNSTABLE173182163518
17JACK KELLYWALLASEY186156173515
18JAMES ROBERTSNUNEATON VIPERS180181153514
19MITCHELL OLIVER-KERRROMFORD157171184512
20LIAM KELKNUNEATON VIPERS157170176503
21LEWIS PURVISEXCEL YBC SUNDERLAND165204132501
22JAY GOODWINNUNEATON VIPERS198169132499
=JOSEPH VAN VILSTERENCLIFTONVILLE138167194499
23PETER DOBRATUNBRIDGE WELLS154150186490
24JORDAN CROWEWASHINGTON193136160489
25EUAN STRICKLANDCHICHESTER145136204485
26JORDAN HARTDUNSTABLE166168145479
27ROBERT MEADENHAVANT159158161478
28CAMERON WRAGGBARNSLEY159161156476
29LEE CHAPMANMADISON HEIGHTS156163155474
30JOSEPH LUCASBARNSLEY156149165470
31SAMUEL DUFFYBARNSLEY143139182464
32MALDWYN BUSHCRAWLEY130187140457
33JAMIE DENGWORTHING149161144454
34KYLE CRUMMETTNORWICH160153139452
35DANIEL SHINNBARNSLEY138157153448
36ALEX WRIGHTCHESTERFIELD SPIRES145143155443
=JOE NUGENTWALLASEY141155147443
37BRADLEY REDFEARNLINCOLN163123153439
=OWEN WALTERSCHESTERFIELD SPIRES156130153439
=SCOTT MORTONMADISON HEIGHTS164170105439
38KENDAL PARVINPORTSMOUTH155130153438
39JAMES McWILLIAMCHESTERFIELD SPIRES166120147433
40SCOTT MOOREWELLINGBOROUGH135143154432
41LEWIS BURBIDGECRAWLEY162133135430
42HARRY SULLIVANTOLWORTH134166127427
43BEN SYKESCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY137148138423
44ALEX MONETJERSEY144126150420
45SEAN FORSYTHNUNEATON VIPERS150122147419
46PERRY KINGSWELLCHICHESTER169125124418
47CHARLIE WOOLLARDROMFORD143144126413
=JOE MORGANWALLASEY147144122413
48PHILLIP MILLWARDCHESTERFIELD SPIRES156123133412
49JORDAN FREEMANMANCHESTER LIGHTNING121138141400
50BRANDON LEE WOODMANCHESTER LIGHTNING153118118389
51RYAN TURNERNEWBURY140110134384
52CONNALL MAIRCHESTERFIELD SPIRES129119130378
53RYAN SEXTONDUNSTABLE14912897374
54OLIVER PASHLEYMADISON HEIGHTS127129107363
55JAKE HICKFORDCLIFTONVILLE103102155360
56MARCUS LAMLIVERPOOL136118105359
57BAILEY MILLENCLIFTONVILLE117121120358
58DANIEL SMITHDUNSTABLE110102145357
59REECE MESSENGERCRAWLEY839296271
60ALEX PATESNORWICH0000
=CAMERON STEFFWHITSTABLE0000
=JAKE EDWARDSBROMBOROUGH0000
=JAMES MORGANNORWICH0000
=JAMES PEARCENORWICH0000
=JAMES WEBBPOOLE0000
=JASON HARRISAIRPORT0000
=JOHN WILLIAMSBROMBOROUGH0000
=JORDAN SIMPSONNORWICH0000
=MATHEW CULLENWHITSTABLE0000
=MATTHEW BALDWINBROMBOROUGH0000
=ROBERT ABBOTTWHITSTABLE0000
=RYAN WALLWHITSTABLE0000
=SAM BLYDELONDON0000
=SAM GARDNERHULL0000
=SONNY SWORDBROMBOROUGH0000
=WILLIAM BURDETTNORWICH0000