Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1KI LEIGHFIELDDUNSTABLE276212198686
2JAKE EDWARDSBROMBOROUGH152211296659
3DANIEL O'KELLYROMFORD237235169641
4ALEX PATESNORWICH186231197614
5LUKE MALLETTMADISON HEIGHTS185199201585
6JACOB BROOKGRANTHAM158168254580
7THOMAS NICHOLLSDUNSTABLE171203203577
8DANIEL WHITELEYEASTBOURNE209165202576
9MICHAEL MARGRAVEDUNSTABLE264174137575
10XANDER PENNYSTROUD173188204565
11CHARLIE TAYLORHAVANT208172164544
12NATHAN LITTLEFARNBOROUGH JETS172186182540
13JACK KNAPMANCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY168190178536
14KYLE PAYTONMADISON HEIGHTS167151214532
=RHYS BEANWELLINGBOROUGH178166188532
15JACK ELWELLCHESTERFIELD SPIRES203172155530
16LUKE MITCHELLCRAWLEY181172173526
17JACK RUSTHARLOW176190157523
18DOMINIC CHAPMANDUNSTABLE173182163518
19JACK KELLYWALLASEY186156173515
20JAMES ROBERTSNUNEATON VIPERS180181153514
21JORDAN SIMPSONNORWICH166181165512
=MITCHELL OLIVER-KERRROMFORD157171184512
22SONNY SWORDBROMBOROUGH145171192508
23LIAM KELKNUNEATON VIPERS157170176503
24LEWIS PURVISEXCEL YBC SUNDERLAND165204132501
25JAY GOODWINNUNEATON VIPERS198169132499
=JOSEPH VAN VILSTERENCLIFTONVILLE138167194499
26PETER DOBRATUNBRIDGE WELLS154150186490
27JORDAN CROWEWASHINGTON193136160489
28EUAN STRICKLANDCHICHESTER145136204485
29JORDAN HARTDUNSTABLE166168145479
30JASON HARRISAIRPORT180125173478
=ROBERT ABBOTTWHITSTABLE110192176478
=ROBERT MEADENHAVANT159158161478
31CAMERON WRAGGBARNSLEY159161156476
32LEE CHAPMANMADISON HEIGHTS156163155474
33JOSEPH LUCASBARNSLEY156149165470
34JAMES PEARCENORWICH116175176467
35SAMUEL DUFFYBARNSLEY143139182464
36MALDWYN BUSHCRAWLEY130187140457
37JAMIE DENGWORTHING149161144454
38KYLE CRUMMETTNORWICH160153139452
39DANIEL SHINNBARNSLEY138157153448
40RYAN WALLWHITSTABLE136164145445
41ALEX WRIGHTCHESTERFIELD SPIRES145143155443
=JOE NUGENTWALLASEY141155147443
42BRADLEY REDFEARNLINCOLN163123153439
=OWEN WALTERSCHESTERFIELD SPIRES156130153439
=SCOTT MORTONMADISON HEIGHTS164170105439
43KENDAL PARVINPORTSMOUTH155130153438
44JAMES McWILLIAMCHESTERFIELD SPIRES166120147433
45SCOTT MOOREWELLINGBOROUGH135143154432
46LEWIS BURBIDGECRAWLEY162133135430
47HARRY SULLIVANTOLWORTH134166127427
48MATTHEW BALDWINBROMBOROUGH138116172426
49BEN SYKESCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY137148138423
50ALEX MONETJERSEY144126150420
51SEAN FORSYTHNUNEATON VIPERS150122147419
52PERRY KINGSWELLCHICHESTER169125124418
53JAMES MORGANNORWICH139161116416
54CHARLIE WOOLLARDROMFORD143144126413
=JOE MORGANWALLASEY147144122413
55PHILLIP MILLWARDCHESTERFIELD SPIRES156123133412
56JORDAN FREEMANMANCHESTER LIGHTNING121138141400
57BRANDON LEE WOODMANCHESTER LIGHTNING153118118389
58JOHN WILLIAMSBROMBOROUGH87183118388
59JAMES WEBBPOOLE140146100386
60RYAN TURNERNEWBURY140110134384
61CONNALL MAIRCHESTERFIELD SPIRES129119130378
62RYAN SEXTONDUNSTABLE14912897374
63MATHEW CULLENWHITSTABLE119116134369
64OLIVER PASHLEYMADISON HEIGHTS127129107363
65JAKE HICKFORDCLIFTONVILLE103102155360
66MARCUS LAMLIVERPOOL136118105359
67BAILEY MILLENCLIFTONVILLE117121120358
68DANIEL SMITHDUNSTABLE110102145357
69SAM GARDNERHULL139105105349
70SAM BLYDELONDON108105130343
71WILLIAM BURDETTNORWICH8598101284
72REECE MESSENGERCRAWLEY839296271