EVENT DIVISION NAME CENTRE SCORE YEAR

GIRLS SINGLES UNDER 21 Samantha Sargent Worthing 600 2015
GRADUATE Lauren Husband AMF Washington 763 2012
SENIOR Laura Baxter Norwich 693 2004
INTERMEDIATE   Keira Ray AMF Leeds 685 2010
JUNIOR Clare Shave Hull 576 2006
BANTAM Emily Spinks Norwich 539 1999
PEEWEE Isabel Allen Sporting Club Tamworth 465 2010

BOYS SINGLES UNDER 21 Dylan Maciuk New York Thunderbowl 673 2015
GRADUATE Scott Cooper Enfield 754 2002
SENIOR Christopher Oates Bowlplex (Poole) 758 2003
INTERMEDIATE Jake Daggett AMF Leeds 729 2007
JUNIOR Jake Daggett AMF Leeds 653 2005
BANTAM Ricky Hyam Ipswich Solar 576 1999
PEEWEE Aaron Daly Kings Lynn 504 1999

GIRLS DOUBLES UNDER 21 Megan Slingsby Leeds 1052 2015
Sian Craven
GRADUATE Lucy Porter Portsmouth 1360 2004
Hayley White
SENIOR Zoe Oldham Whitstable 1282 2010
Hannah Frost
INTERMEDIATE Emma-Jane Kendall Raynes Park 1157 2003
Sarah Overall
JUNIOR Summer Kinnear Bowlplex Poole 1084 2015
Darcey Kinnear
BANTAM Hannah Ailes Bowlplex (Poole) 944 2012
Darcey Kinnear
PEEWEE Hannah Ailes Bowlplex (Poole) 734 2010
Darcey Kinnear

REGULAR DOUBLES UNDER 21 Gavin Cox Nuneaton Vipers 1308 2015
George Ackerman
GRADUATE Ben Colwell Portsmouth 1467 2009
Dominic Buckley
SENIOR Aaron Faulconbridge Nuneaton Vipers 1370 2013
Brandon Roberts
INTERMEDIATE Brandon Roberts Crewe & Stoke 1383 2011
Jamie Elliott
JUNIOR Alex Green Madison Heights 1169 2009
Andrew Clark
BANTAM Richard Teece Airport 979 1998
Raymond Teece
PEEWEE Adam Maher Lakeside (Newbury) 870 2003
Adam Fanospour

TEAMS (5 person) FEMALE Raynes Park Panache Raynes Park 2821 2004
(to 2013) MALE Dunstable The Anti-trads Dunstable 3023 2007
REGULAR Portsmouth 1 Portsmouth 3151 2004
FRAN DEE Tolworth Titans Tolworth 2160 2002

TEAMS FOURS FEMALE Nuneaton 1 Nuneaton Vipers 2243 2014
(2014+) MALE Norwich Team Atlantis Norwich 2374 2014
REGULAR Nuneaton 1 Nuneaton Vipers 2306 2015
YOUTH Wallasey 4 Wallasey 2189 2015
FRAN DEE Bromborough 1 Bromborough 1526 2014

GIRLS ALL-EVENTS UNDER 21 Maisie Howarth Dunstable 1712 2015
GRADUATE Autum Chamberlain Bowlplex Poole 1986 2011
SENIOR Hayley White Portsmouth 2044 2004
INTERMEDIATE Keira Reay AMF Leeds 1900 2010
JUNIOR Darcey Kinnear Bowlplex Poole 1684 2015
BANTAM Isabel Allen Sporting Club Tamworth 1475 2011
PEEWEE Zoe Hardwick Watford 1276 1998

BOYS ALL-EVENTS UNDER 21 George Ackerman Nuneaton Vipers 1890 2015
GRADUATE Andrew Jones Cotswold 2140 2007
SENIOR Brandon Roberts Crewe & Stoke 2102 2012
INTERMEDIATE Brett Armer Romford 1935 2011
JUNIOR Richard Teece Airport 1848 2002
BANTAM Austin Taylor Watford 1674 2011
PEEWEE Richard Teece Airport 1473 1998