All Events
- S -- D -- T -- Total -
1ALEX McCARTHYBARNSLEY6627226892073
2LIAM KELKNUNEATON VIPERS6316366391906
3AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT6126916021905
4JAMES ROBERTSNUNEATON VIPERS6246146631901
5JAMIE GROOMROMFORD5586995751832
6JOSEPH VAN VILSTERENCLIFTONVILLE5316186771826
7ROBERT ABBOTTWHITSTABLE5906116231824
8THOMAS NICHOLLSDUNSTABLE6306465451821
9JOE PHELANBROMBOROUGH5746075961777
10LEWIS JOHNSONHAVANT6005705931763
11DANIEL O'KELLYROMFORD5656395431747
12KI LEIGHFIELDDUNSTABLE5785196471744
13ROBBIE BOWDENNEWBURY6265515581735
14MITCHELL OLIVER-KERRROMFORD5935495781720
15JOSH SPEEDCLIFTONVILLE5126825211715
16CHARLIE WOOLLARDROMFORD5785535761707
17JAY GOODWINNUNEATON VIPERS5526085441704
18JACK PLAMPINCHESTERFIELD SPIRES5406375241701
19PIOTR FEJDYCHROMFORD5375775861700
20ALEX PATESNORWICH4506156281693
21DANNY GROOMROMFORD5605226081690
22KIRAN AKEHURSTEASTBOURNE4615826321675
23THOMAS REDMANCHESTERFIELD SPIRES5365785561670
24JAMIE REESHAVANT5855964881669
25MICHAEL MARGRAVEDUNSTABLE5395066011646
26TOBY SEXTONDUNSTABLE6375214801638
27SAMUEL DUFFYBARNSLEY5065056201631
28JOSH BUCKETTHAVANT4985515811630
29HARRY MEYERSNEW YORK THUNDERBOWL5245175881629
30JOHN WILLIAMSBROMBOROUGH5394826041625
31HARRY SULLIVANTOLWORTH4146355741623
32BEN EDWARDSMILLBROOK5465535201619
33CONNALL MAIRCHESTERFIELD SPIRES5205225541596
34DOMINIC CHAPMANDUNSTABLE5845474461577
35LEWIS GRAHAMEXCEL YBC SUNDERLAND5084835841575
36PERRY KINGSWELLMILLBROOK5035395231565
37JACK ELWELLCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4784715791528
38ALEX WRIGHTCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4634955511509
39EUAN STRICKLANDMILLBROOK4845234941501
40DANIEL SHINNBARNSLEY5065124681486
=JORDAN HARTDUNSTABLE4476294101486
41TOM SNOOKWORTHING5114575111479
42ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLERFARNBOROUGH JETS4994994561454
43JACK FARRONBROMBOROUGH5534514461450
44MICHAEL CARTERNUNEATON VIPERS3934725771442
45LEWIS BURBIDGECRAWLEY5414644281433
46KYLE ATKINSONPRESTON JUNIORS5224324631417
47JAMIE DENGWORTHING4384694961403
48THOMAS JOHNSONSHIPLEY4064825141402
49LUKE MITCHELLCRAWLEY4644874411392
50MAXWELL INGREYNORWICH3445095341387
51REECE SANDERSBARNSLEY4714624391372
52KYLE WATKINSONCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4254724661363
53SAMUEL McCORMICKAIRPORT3915244351350
54JOSEPH LUCASBARNSLEY4414704311342
=BEN SYKESCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY4634564231342
55ALEX MONETJERSEY4414304691340
56BRANDON LEE WOODMANCHESTER4774174401334
57JAKE RIVERSMADISON HEIGHTS4334444511328
58JACOB BOOTHSHIPLEY4514114651327
59LEE CHAPMANMADISON HEIGHTS4374534281318
60JORDAN SIMPSONNORWICH4414174381296
61KARL FOXALLEASTBOURNE4434683661277
62CHRISTOPHER COLEFARNBOROUGH JETS4734033831259
63JAY BUTLERNORWICH3754084661249
64KENDAL PARVINPORTSMOUTH4164673561239
65SCOTT DALLEYWORTHING3954124101217
=DANIEL SMITHDUNSTABLE3774324081217
66KIERAN PIPERDUNSTABLE3763954131184
67JAMES WEBBPOOLE3963953891180
68ALYX GOLDTHORPHOLLYWOOD LEEDS3754253591159
69BEN BATCHELORCLIFTONVILLE3904223231135
70JAKE HICKFORDCLIFTONVILLE3493104371096
71REECE MESSENGERCRAWLEY313304296913