All Events
- S -- D -- T -- Total -
1JAKE EDWARDSBROMBOROUGH6596086131880
2KI LEIGHFIELDDUNSTABLE6865785981862
3THOMAS NICHOLLSDUNSTABLE5776086521837
4MICHAEL MARGRAVEDUNSTABLE5756775781830
5RHYS BEANWELLINGBOROUGH5326426361810
6LIAM KELKNUNEATON VIPERS5035386671708
7DANIEL O'KELLYROMFORD6414925661699
8ALEX PATESNORWICH6145514991664
9CHARLIE TAYLORHAVANT5445315571632
10LUKE MALLETTMADISON HEIGHTS5854525941631
11LUKE MITCHELLCRAWLEY5265885151629
12KYLE PAYTONMADISON HEIGHTS5325695231624
13JOSEPH VAN VILSTERENCLIFTONVILLE4995465741619
14JAY GOODWINNUNEATON VIPERS4995645461609
15JACOB BROOKGRANTHAM5805674481595
16LEWIS PURVISEXCEL YBC SUNDERLAND5015255651591
17XANDER PENNYSTROUD5654785421585
18DANIEL WHITELEYEASTBOURNE5765604471583
19BRADLEY REDFEARNLINCOLN4396424881569
20CAMERON WRAGGBARNSLEY4765715101557
21KYLE CRUMMETTNORWICH4525565331541
22NATHAN LITTLEFARNBOROUGH JETS5404735271540
23JOE NUGENTWALLASEY4435885031534
24SONNY SWORDBROMBOROUGH5084985251531
25JAMES ROBERTSNUNEATON VIPERS5145804221516
26MITCHELL OLIVER-KERRROMFORD5125154821509
27PETER DOBRATUNBRIDGE WELLS4905324851507
28JORDAN SIMPSONNORWICH5124705231505
29EUAN STRICKLANDCHICHESTER4854855231493
30JACK KELLYWALLASEY5155004681483
31LEE CHAPMANMADISON HEIGHTS4744775271478
32JACK KNAPMANCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY5364794591474
33JACK ELWELLCHESTERFIELD SPIRES5304324801442
34ROBERT ABBOTTWHITSTABLE4784924591429
35JORDAN HARTDUNSTABLE4794704721421
36SAMUEL DUFFYBARNSLEY4644804731417
37DOMINIC CHAPMANDUNSTABLE5184834131414
=SCOTT MOOREWELLINGBOROUGH4324904921414
38RYAN WALLWHITSTABLE4455044591408
39ALEX MONETJERSEY4205734141407
40JORDAN CROWEWASHINGTON4894404671396
41PERRY KINGSWELLCHICHESTER4184435301391
42ROBERT MEADENHAVANT4784734321383
43ALEX WRIGHTCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4434944401377
44MALDWYN BUSHCRAWLEY4574724471376
45SEAN FORSYTHNUNEATON VIPERS4194974591375
46JAMIE DENGWORTHING4544214831358
47JAMES McWILLIAMCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4334594651357
=JASON HARRISAIRPORT4783755041357
48BEN SYKESCREWE TENPIN ACADEMY4234664641353
49JOHN WILLIAMSBROMBOROUGH3884854771350
50DANIEL SHINNBARNSLEY4484824161346
51JAMES PEARCENORWICH4674234521342
52KENDAL PARVINPORTSMOUTH4384974031338
53LEWIS BURBIDGECRAWLEY4304744331337
54CONNALL MAIRCHESTERFIELD SPIRES3785204331331
55MATHEW CULLENWHITSTABLE3694634971329
56CHARLIE WOOLLARDROMFORD4135173961326
57MATTHEW BALDWINBROMBOROUGH4264114811318
58JOSEPH LUCASBARNSLEY4704164281314
59MARCUS LAMLIVERPOOL3594754751309
60HARRY SULLIVANTOLWORTH4274204551302
61JOE MORGANWALLASEY4134404371290
62SCOTT MORTONMADISON HEIGHTS4393604841283
63RYAN SEXTONDUNSTABLE3743854941253
64BRANDON LEE WOODMANCHESTER LIGHTNING3894364001225
65RYAN TURNERNEWBURY3844463841214
66SAM GARDNERHULL3494553841188
67OWEN WALTERSCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4393314171187
68JAMES WEBBPOOLE3863874101183
69OLIVER PASHLEYMADISON HEIGHTS3634073951165
70JAMES MORGANNORWICH4163763561148
71DANIEL SMITHDUNSTABLE3574783021137
72PHILLIP MILLWARDCHESTERFIELD SPIRES4123303691111
73JAKE HICKFORDCLIFTONVILLE3603673811108
74JORDAN FREEMANMANCHESTER LIGHTNING4003233591082
75REECE MESSENGERCRAWLEY271361314946
76WILLIAM BURDETTNORWICH284300275859